18.08.2019 21:14 Uhr - Aktualisieren

Vorrunde A

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
109:00 
FC Nenzing (A)
FC RB Salzburg (A)
0 : 12
209:11 
FC Lustenau (A)
SCR Altach (A)
2 : 0
309:22 
FSV Waiblingen (D)
FC Nenzing (A)
10 : 0
409:33 
FC RB Salzburg (A)
FC Lustenau (A)
7 : 0
509:44 
SCR Altach (A)
FSV Waiblingen (D)
1 : 3
609:55 
FC Nenzing (A)
FC Lustenau (A)
0 : 7
710:06 
FC RB Salzburg (A)
SCR Altach (A)
5 : 0
810:17 
FC Lustenau (A)
FSV Waiblingen (D)
0 : 0
910:28 
SCR Altach (A)
FC Nenzing (A)
6 : 1
1010:39 
FSV Waiblingen (D)
FC RB Salzburg (A)
0 : 2

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC RB Salzburg (A)
4 4 0 0 26:0 26 12
2
FSV Waiblingen (D)
4 2 1 1 13:3 10 7
3
FC Lustenau (A)
4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7
4
SCR Altach (A)
4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3
5
FC Nenzing (A)
4 0 0 4 1:35 -34 0

Vorrunde B

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
111:00 
SC Göfis (A)
FC Bayern München (D)
0 : 8
211:09 
VFL Munderkingen (D)
FC Basel (CH)
0 : 6
311:18 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
1. FC Köln (D)
0 : 7
411:27 
SC Göfis (A)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
2 : 0
511:36 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
FC Bayern München (D)
0 : 9
611:45 
FC Basel (CH)
1. FC Köln (D)
1 : 3
711:54 
VFL Munderkingen (D)
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
4 : 1
812:03 
SC Göfis (A)
FC Basel (CH)
0 : 5
912:12 
FC Bayern München (D)
1. FC Köln (D)
1 : 2
1012:21 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
SC Göfis (A)
1 : 5
1112:30 
FC Bayern München (D)
FC Basel (CH)
5 : 1
1212:39 
1. FC Köln (D)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
6 : 1
1312:48 
FC Basel (CH)
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
11 : 0
1412:57 
1. FC Köln (D)
SC Göfis (A)
7 : 0
1513:06 
FC Bayern München (D)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
7 : 0

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
1. FC Köln (D)
5 5 0 0 25:3 22 15
2
FC Bayern München (D)
5 4 0 1 30:3 27 12
3
FC Basel (CH)
5 3 0 2 24:8 16 9
4
SC Göfis (A)
5 2 0 3 7:21 -14 6
5
VFL Munderkingen (D)
5 1 0 4 5:22 -17 3
6
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
5 0 0 5 2:36 -34 0

Vorrunde C

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
113:30 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
4 : 2
213:39 
GC Zürich (CH)
SK Rapid Wien (A)
0 : 0
313:48 
TSV Blaustein (D)
FC Riedisheim (F)
3 : 0
413:57 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
GC Zürich (CH)
2 : 1
514:06 
TSV Blaustein (D)
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
1 : 1
614:15 
SK Rapid Wien (A)
FC Riedisheim (F)
8 : 1
714:24 
GC Zürich (CH)
TSV Blaustein (D)
2 : 0
814:33 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
SK Rapid Wien (A)
2 : 0
914:42 
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
FC Riedisheim (F)
6 : 0
1014:51 
TSV Blaustein (D)
FC Schalke 04 (D)
0 : 4
1115:00 
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
SK Rapid Wien (A)
0 : 5
1215:09 
FC Riedisheim (F)
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 6
1315:18 
SK Rapid Wien (A)
TSV Blaustein (D)
4 : 0
1415:27 
FC Riedisheim (F)
FC Schalke 04 (D)
0 : 8
1515:36 
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 4

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Schalke 04 (D)
5 5 0 0 20:3 17 15
2
SK Rapid Wien (A)
5 3 1 1 17:3 14 10
3
GC Zürich (CH)
5 3 1 1 13:2 11 10
4
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
5 1 1 3 9:14 -5 4
5
TSV Blaustein (D)
5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 4
6
FC Riedisheim (F)
5 0 0 5 1:31 -30 0

Zwischenrunde

No. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
115:55  A
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
1. B
1. FC Köln (D)
0 : 1
216:04  A
3. B
FC Basel (CH)
2. C
SK Rapid Wien (A)
4 : 1
316:13  B
2. A
FSV Waiblingen (D)
1. C
FC Schalke 04 (D)
0 : 3
416:22  B
2. B
FC Bayern München (D)
3. C
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 0
516:31  A
1. B
1. FC Köln (D)
3. B
FC Basel (CH)
3 : 3
616:40  A
2. C
SK Rapid Wien (A)
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
3 : 0
716:49  B
1. C
FC Schalke 04 (D)
2. B
FC Bayern München (D)
1 : 0
816:58  B
3. C
GC Zürich (CH)
2. A
FSV Waiblingen (D)
2 : 1
917:07  A
3. B
FC Basel (CH)
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
1 : 1
1017:16  A
2. C
SK Rapid Wien (A)
1. B
1. FC Köln (D)
1 : 1
1117:25  B
2. B
FC Bayern München (D)
2. A
FSV Waiblingen (D)
1 : 2
1217:34  B
3. C
GC Zürich (CH)
1. C
FC Schalke 04 (D)
0 : 3

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Basel (CH)
3 1 2 0 8:5 3 5
2
1. FC Köln (D)
3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5
3
SK Rapid Wien (A)
3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
4
FC RB Salzburg (A)
3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Schalke 04 (D)
3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9
2
GC Zürich (CH)
3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4
3
FSV Waiblingen (D)
3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4
FC Bayern München (D)
3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1

Finalrunde

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
Halbfinale 1
117:55 
1. Gruppe A ZR
FC Basel (CH)
2. Gruppe B ZR
GC Zürich (CH)
 : 
Halbfinale 2
218:04 
1. Gruppe B ZR
FC Schalke 04 (D)
2. Gruppe A ZR
1. FC Köln (D)
 : 
Spiel um Platz 3
318:13 
Verlierer HF1
GC Zürich (CH)
Verlierer HF2
1. FC Köln (D)
 : 
Finale
418:22 
Sieger HF1
FC Basel (CH)
Sieger HF2
FC Schalke 04 (D)
 : 

Pl Teilnehmer
1
2
3
4