13.08.2020 22:29:28 Uhr - Aktualisieren
(Letzte Aktualisierung am 26.01.2020 23:52:07 Uhr)

Vorrunde A

Nr. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
109:00 
FC Lauterach (A)
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
0 : 1
209:11 
FC Lustenau (A)
FC RB Salzburg (A)
1 : 7
309:22 
FSV Waiblingen (D)
FC Lauterach (A)
5 : 0
409:33 
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
FC Lustenau (A)
4 : 0
509:44 
FC RB Salzburg (A)
FSV Waiblingen (D)
4 : 1
609:55 
FC Lauterach (A)
FC Lustenau (A)
2 : 1
710:06 
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
FC RB Salzburg (A)
1 : 3
810:17 
FC Lustenau (A)
FSV Waiblingen (D)
0 : 7
910:28 
FC RB Salzburg (A)
FC Lauterach (A)
1 : 0
1010:39 
FSV Waiblingen (D)
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
1 : 4

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC RB Salzburg (A)
4 4 0 0 15:3 12 12
2
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
4 3 0 1 10:4 6 9
3
FSV Waiblingen (D)
4 2 0 2 14:8 6 6
4
FC Lauterach (A)
4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 3
5
FC Lustenau (A)
4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0

Vorrunde B

Nr. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
111:00 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
SCR Altach (A)
4 : 1
211:09 
VFL Munderkingen (D)
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 6
311:18 
SK Rapid Wien (A)
SC Göfis (A)
8 : 0
411:27 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
9 : 0
511:36 
SK Rapid Wien (A)
SCR Altach (A)
8 : 0
611:45 
GC Zürich (CH)
SC Göfis (A)
5 : 0
711:54 
VFL Munderkingen (D)
SK Rapid Wien (A)
0 : 9
812:03 
FC Schalke 04 (D)
GC Zürich (CH)
3 : 1
912:12 
SCR Altach (A)
SC Göfis (A)
1 : 0
1012:21 
SK Rapid Wien (A)
FC Schalke 04 (D)
1 : 2
1112:30 
SCR Altach (A)
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 6
1212:39 
SC Göfis (A)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
0 : 4
1312:48 
GC Zürich (CH)
SK Rapid Wien (A)
0 : 1
1412:57 
SC Göfis (A)
FC Schalke 04 (D)
0 : 4
1513:06 
SCR Altach (A)
VFL Munderkingen (D)
3 : 1

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Schalke 04 (D)
5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15
2
SK Rapid Wien (A)
5 4 0 1 27:2 25 12
3
GC Zürich (CH)
5 3 0 2 18:4 14 9
4
SCR Altach (A)
5 2 0 3 5:19 -14 6
5
VFL Munderkingen (D)
5 1 0 4 5:27 -22 3
6
SC Göfis (A)
5 0 0 5 0:22 -22 0

Vorrunde C

Nr. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
113:30 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
FC Basel (CH)
0 : 8
213:39 
TSV Blaustein (D)
1. FC Köln (D)
0 : 7
313:48 
FC Bayern München (D)
FC Riedisheim (F)
11 : 1
413:57 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
TSV Blaustein (D)
0 : 1
514:06 
FC Bayern München (D)
FC Basel (CH)
6 : 0
614:15 
1. FC Köln (D)
FC Riedisheim (F)
9 : 1
714:24 
TSV Blaustein (D)
FC Bayern München (D)
0 : 10
814:33 
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
1. FC Köln (D)
2 : 7
914:42 
FC Basel (CH)
FC Riedisheim (F)
4 : 2
1014:51 
FC Bayern München (D)
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
4 : 0
1115:00 
FC Basel (CH)
1. FC Köln (D)
0 : 1
1215:09 
FC Riedisheim (F)
TSV Blaustein (D)
2 : 0
1315:18 
1. FC Köln (D)
FC Bayern München (D)
0 : 5
1415:27 
FC Riedisheim (F)
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
2 : 1
1515:36 
FC Basel (CH)
TSV Blaustein (D)
1 : 1

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Bayern München (D)
5 5 0 0 36:1 35 15
2
1. FC Köln (D)
5 4 0 1 24:8 16 12
3
FC Basel (CH)
5 2 1 2 13:10 3 7
4
FC Riedisheim (F)
5 2 0 3 8:25 -17 6
5
TSV Blaustein (D)
5 1 1 3 2:20 -18 4
6
ERNE FC Schlins (A)
5 0 0 5 3:22 -19 0

Zwischenrunde

Nr. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
115:55  A
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
1. B
FC Schalke 04 (D)
1 : 1
216:04  A
3. B
GC Zürich (CH)
2. C
1. FC Köln (D)
1 : 3
316:13  B
2. A
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
1. C
FC Bayern München (D)
0 : 5
416:22  B
2. B
SK Rapid Wien (A)
3. C
FC Basel (CH)
2 : 1
516:31  A
1. B
FC Schalke 04 (D)
3. B
GC Zürich (CH)
0 : 2
616:40  A
2. C
1. FC Köln (D)
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
2 : 0
716:49  B
1. C
FC Bayern München (D)
2. B
SK Rapid Wien (A)
3 : 2
816:58  B
3. C
FC Basel (CH)
2. A
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
4 : 0
917:07  A
3. B
GC Zürich (CH)
1. A
FC RB Salzburg (A)
2 : 2
1017:16  A
2. C
1. FC Köln (D)
1. B
FC Schalke 04 (D)
1 : 1
1117:25  B
2. B
SK Rapid Wien (A)
2. A
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
5 : 0
1217:34  B
3. C
FC Basel (CH)
1. C
FC Bayern München (D)
1 : 1

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
1. FC Köln (D)
3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
2
GC Zürich (CH)
3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
3
FC RB Salzburg (A)
3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2
4
FC Schalke 04 (D)
3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2

Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
FC Bayern München (D)
3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7
2
SK Rapid Wien (A)
3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
3
FC Basel (CH)
3 1 1 1 6:3 3 4
4
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 0

Finalrunde

Nr. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
Halbfinale 1
117:55 
1. Gruppe A ZR
1. FC Köln (D)
2. Gruppe B ZR
SK Rapid Wien (A)
5 : 1
Halbfinale 2
218:04 
1. Gruppe B ZR
FC Bayern München (D)
2. Gruppe A ZR
GC Zürich (CH)
2 : 1
Spiel um Platz 3
318:13 
Verlierer HF1
SK Rapid Wien (A)
Verlierer HF2
GC Zürich (CH)
3 : 2
Finale
418:22 
Sieger HF1
1. FC Köln (D)
Sieger HF2
FC Bayern München (D)
2 : 1

Pl Teilnehmer
1 1. FC Köln (D)
2 FC Bayern München (D)
3 SK Rapid Wien (A)
4 GC Zürich (CH)